Saturday 15th June 2019 - Schedule Time UK GMT+5:30


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-1.php
-----------------------------------------------
11:30 Motorsport : WRC: Rally Italy FIA World Rally Championship (BT Sport 3)
13:30 Field Hockey : USA W vs China W (BT Sport 3)
17:00 Toulon Tournament : Mexico U22 vs Ireland Republic U21 (FreeSports TV UK)
19:30 Toulon Tournament : Brazil U22 vs Japan U22 (FreeSports TV UK)
21:30 FIFA U-20 World Cup : Ukraine U20 vs Korea Republic U20 (FreeSports TV UK)
00:30 FIFA Women's World Cup : Canada vs New Zealand (Fox Sports 2 USA)
05:00 CONCACAF Gold Cup : Canada vs Martinique (Fox Sports 2 USA)
07:30 CONCACAF Gold Cup : Mexico vs Cuba (Fox Sports 2 USA)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-2.php
-----------------------------------------------
17:05 China Super League : Hebei CFFC vs Dalian Aerbin (Premier Sports 1)
21:30 FIFA U-20 World Cup : Ukraine U20 vs Korea Republic U20 (beIN Sports HD 12)
00:30 Copa América : Venezuela vs Peru (TSN2)
03:30 Copa América : Argentina vs Colombia (Eir Sport 2)
06:37 MLB : Seattle Mariners @ Oakland Athletics (NBCSCA)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-3.php
-----------------------------------------------
18:30 FIFA Women's World Cup : Netherlands vs Cameroon (Fox Sports 1 USA)
21:30 FIFA U-20 World Cup : Ukraine U20 vs Korea Republic U20 (Fox Sports 1 USA)
00:30 Spain Segunda Division : Málaga vs Deportivo La Coruña (Eleven Sports 1 UK)
03:40 MLB : Cleveland Indians @ Detroit Tigers (FSD)
06:40 MLB : Chicago Cubs @ Los Angeles Dodgers (SNLA)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-4.php
----------------------------------------------
18:30 FIFA Women's World Cup : Netherlands vs Cameroon (beIN Sports HD 11)
00:30 FIFA Women's World Cup : Canada vs New Zealand (beIN Sports HD 11)
04:50 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies @ Atlanta Braves (NBCSP)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-5.php
-----------------------------------------------
18:30 FIFA Women's World Cup : Netherlands vs Cameroon (NPO 1 NL)
23:00 Friendly : Côte d'Ivoire vs Uganda (Fox Sports 4 NL)
01:35 MLB : Arizona Diamondbacks @ Washington Nationals (FSAZ)
04:40 MLB : Texas Rangers @ Cincinnati Reds (FSSW)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-6.php
-----------------------------------------------
22:40 MLB : Los Angeles Angels @ Tampa Bay Rays (FSW)
03:40 MLB : Pittsburgh Pirates @ Miami Marlins (FSFL)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-7.php
-----------------------------------------------
15:00 Cricket : Sri Lanka vs Australia (Sky Sports Cricket)
01:35 MLB : Milwaukee Brewers @ San Francisco Giants (NBCSBA)
04:40 MLB : St Louis Cardinals @ New York Mets (FSMW)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-8.php
-----------------------------------------------
16:30 Tennis : WTA Nottingham Open - Semi-Finals (Eurosport 2 UK)
20:00 Motorsport : British Superbikes Qualifying - Brands Hatch GP (Eurosport 2 UK)
01:35 MLB : Boston Red Sox @ Baltimore Orioles (NESN)
04:40 MLB : Kansas City Royals @ Minnesota Twins (FSKC)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-9.php
-----------------------------------------------
12:08 Motorsport : Endurance 24 Hours of Le Mans (Eurosport 1 UK)
17:30 Motorsport : Endurance 24 Hours of Le Mans (Eurosport 1 UK)
01:40 MLB : Toronto Blue Jays @ Houston Astros (SNET)
04:40 MLB : New York Yankees @ Chicago White Sox (YES)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-10.php
-----------------------------------------------
18:00 Cricket : South Africa vs Afghanistan (Sky Sports Mix)
05:40 MLB : San Diego Padres @ Colorado Rockies (FSSD)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-11.php
-----------------------------------------------
11:45 Motorsport : Live: V8 Supercars Championship (BT Sport 1)
14:30 Tennis : WTA Hertogenbosch Tennis: Libema Open (BT Sport 1)
20:30 Field Hockey : Netherlands W vs Great Britain W (BT Sport 1)
00:30 Boxing : Kid Galahad vs Josh Warrington (BT Sport 1)
07:30 Boxing : Tom Schwarz vs Tyson Fury (BT Sport 1)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-12.php
-----------------------------------------------
12:25 Motorsport : MotoGP Catalunya: FP3 (Sky Sport MotoGP IT)
14:15 Motorsport : Moto2 - Catalunya Free Practice (Sky Sport MotoGP IT)
16:00 Motorsport : Moto 3 Catalan Grand Prix Moto3 Qualifying (Sky Sport MotoGP IT)
18:35 Motorsport : Catalan Grand Prix Moto2 Qualifying (Sky Sport MotoGP IT)
22:15 Motorsport : ANLAS Czech Republic FIM Speedway Grand Prix (BT Sport 2)
05:30 Boxing : Mike Perez vs Alexey Egorov (Box Nation UK)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-13.php
-----------------------------------------------
00:30 Motorsport : Nascar CircuitCity com 250 Auto racing Xfinity Series Practice (Fox Sports Racing)
03:00 Motorsport : NASCAR Truck Racing M&M's 200 Gander Outdoors Series Qualifying (Fox Sports Racing)
04:30 Motorsport : Nascar CircuitCity com 250 Auto racing Xfinity Series Final Practice (Fox Sports Racing)
05:30 Motorsport : NASCAR RaceDay: NGOTS Iowa Live (Fox Sports Racing)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-14.php
-----------------------------------------------
10:30 Rugby League : Newcastle Knights vs Melbourne Storm (Sky Sports Arena)
13:00 Rugby League : Penrith Panthers vs South Sydney Rabbitohs (Sky Sports Arena)
15:05 Rugby League : Brisbane Broncos vs Parramatta Eels (Sky Sports Arena)
20:45 Rugby Union : Lions vs Bulls (Sky Sports Arena)
23:30 GAA : Wexford vs. Kilkenny (Sky Sports Arena)
00:30 Rugby Union : Clermont vs Stade Toulousain (Sky Sports Arena)
01:30 Boxing : WBSS Semi-Finals: Briedis vs. Glowacki | Dorticos vs. Tabiti (Sky Sports Arena)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-15.php
-----------------------------------------------
21:30 GOLF : The U S Open Golf Round 3 (TSN4)
01:30 MMA : Maciej Jewtuszko vs. Vaso Bakocevic (Polsat Poland Poland)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-16.php
-----------------------------------------------

23:30 GOLF : The US Open Pebble Beach Golf Links (Sky Sports Golf)
04:30 CFL : Ottawa Redblacks VS Calgary Stampeders (TSN1)
07:30 CFL : Winnipeg Blue Bombers VS BC Lions (TSN1)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-17.php
13:05 Rugby Union : Blues vs Hurricanes (Sky Sports Action)
15:15 Rugby Union : Reds vs Brumbies (Sky Sports Action)
18:35 Rugby Union : Sharks vs Stormers (Sky Sports Action)
22:20 Rugby League : Dewsbury Rams vs Toronto Wolfpack (Sky Sports Action)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-18.php
-----------------------------------------------
23:30 Rugby Union : France 7s W vs USA 7s W (CBC Canada)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-19.php
-----------------------------------------------
16:30 Volleyball : Canada vs Russia (Polsat Sport Poland)
19:30 Volleyball : Poland vs Iran (Polsat Sport Poland)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-20.php
-----------------------------------------------
23:10 Volleyball : Japan vs Bulgaria (Polsat Sport News Poland)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-21.php
-----------------------------------------------
21:30 Rugby League : London Broncos vs Catalans Dragons (Sky Sports Mix)



Sunday 16th June 2019 - Schedule Time UK GMT+5:30


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-1.php
-----------------------------------------------
14:30 Rugby Union : Womens Rugby 7s - Paris (Sky Sports Arena)
18:30 FIFA Women's World Cup : Sweden vs Thailand (Fox Sports 1 USA)
22:00 UEFA Euro U-21 : Poland U21 vs Belgium U21 (beIN Sports HD 12)
00:30 UEFA Euro U-21 : Italy U21 vs Spain U21 (beIN Sports HD 12)
05:30 CONCACAF Gold Cup : Costa Rica vs Nicaragua (Fox Sports 1 USA)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-2.php
-----------------------------------------------
18:30 FIFA Women's World Cup : Sweden vs Thailand (beIN Sports HD 11)
21:30 FIFA Women's World Cup : USA vs Chile (beIN Sports HD 11)
00:00 Friendly : England XI vs Rest of the World XI (ITV 1 UK)
03:30 CONCACAF Gold Cup : Haiti vs Bermuda (Fox Sports 2 USA)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-3.php
-----------------------------------------------
18:30 FIFA Women's World Cup : Sweden vs Thailand (C More Fotball)
00:30 Copa América : Paraguay vs Qatar (Eir Sport 2)
03:30 Copa América : Uruguay vs Ecuador (Eir Sport 2)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-4.php
----------------------------------------------
21:30 FIFA Women's World Cup : USA vs Chile (FOX Network)
00:40 MLB : San Diego Padres @ Colorado Rockies (FSSD)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-5.php
-----------------------------------------------
15:30 Field Hockey : Australia W vs Germany W (BT Sport ESPN)
18:00 Field Hockey : Australia vs Germany (BT Sport ESPN)
22:00 UEFA Euro U-21 : Poland U21 vs Belgium U21 (TVP Sport Poland)
01:35 MLB : Milwaukee Brewers @ San Francisco Giants (NBCSBA)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-6.php
-----------------------------------------------
15:30 Tennis : WTA Hertogenbosch Libema Open (BT Sport 3)
22:30 Spain Segunda Division : Albacete vs Mallorca (Eleven Sports 1 UK)
01:37 MLB : Seattle Mariners @ Oakland Athletics (NBCSCA)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-7.php
-----------------------------------------------
17:15 : Live Horse racing Coverage Race Meeting (Sky Sports Racing)
22:30 Spain Segunda Division : Albacete vs Mallorca (beIN SPORTS USA)
04:35 MLB : Chicago Cubs @ Los Angeles Dodgers (ESPN)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-8.php
-----------------------------------------------
15:00 Cricket : India vs Pakistan (Sky Sports Cricket)
22:30 Volleyball : Brazil vs Portugal (Polsat Sport News Poland)
00:30 UEFA Euro U-21 : Italy U21 vs Spain U21 (Sky Sports Football)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-9.php
-----------------------------------------------
12:30 Motorsport : WRC: Rally Italy (BT Sport 1)
15:30 Motorsport : WRC: Rally Italy (BT Sport 1)
22:35 MLB : Boston Red Sox @ Baltimore Orioles (NESN)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-10.php
-----------------------------------------------
18:15 : Live Horse racing Coverage from Salisbury, Downpatrick and Gowran Park (Racing TV UK)
22:40 MLB : Texas Rangers @ Cincinnati Reds (FSSW)
03:00 Motorsport : Nascar XFinity CircuitCity com 250 Auto racing Xfinity Series (TSN5)
05:30 Golf : USGA Golf U S Open Golf Final Round (TSN5)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-11.php
-----------------------------------------------
16:30 Volleyball : Canada vs Poland (Polsat Sport Poland)
19:30 Volleyball : Russia vs Iran (Polsat Sport Poland)
22:40 MLB : Pittsburgh Pirates @ Miami Marlins (FSFL)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-12.php
-----------------------------------------------
12:00 Motorsport : MotoGP Catalunya: Warm Ups (BT Sport 2)
14:20 Motorsport : Moto 3 Catalan GP FIM Motorcycle Racing (BT Sport 2)
15:45 Motorsport : Moto 2 Catalan GP FIM Motorcycle Racing (BT Sport 2)
17:00 Motorsport : MotoGP: GP of Catalunya (BT Sport 2)
22:40 MLB : Los Angeles Angels @ Tampa Bay Rays (FSW)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-13.php
-----------------------------------------------
21:15 Handball : Latvia vs Netherlands (Ziggo Select NL)
22:40 MLB : Cleveland Indians @ Detroit Tigers (FSD)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-14.php
-----------------------------------------------
21:15 Handball : Israel vs Poland (TVP Sport Poland)
22:40 MLB : St Louis Cardinals @ New York Mets (FSMW)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-15.php
-----------------------------------------------
17:30 Boxing : Mike Perez vs Alexey Egorov (Box Nation UK)
22:50 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies @ Atlanta Braves (NBCSP)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-16.php
-----------------------------------------------
14:30 Cafe Futbol (polsat sport)
23:05 MLB ; Arizona Diamondbacks @ Washington Nationals (FSAZ)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-17.php
-----------------------------------------------
23:40 MLB : Toronto Blue Jays @ Houston Astros (SNET)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-18.php
-----------------------------------------------
23:40 MLB : Kansas City Royals @ Minnesota Twins (FSNO)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-19.php
-----------------------------------------------
23:40 MLB : New York Yankees @ Chicago White Sox (YES)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-20.php
-----------------------------------------------
12:40 Motorsport : Endurance 24 Hours of Le Mans (Eurosport 1 UK)
19:30 Tennis : Final - Nottingham, United Kingdom (Eurosport 1 UK)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-21.php
-----------------------------------------------
23:30 Motorsport : NHRA Drag Racing Thunder Valley Nationals (Fox Sports Racing)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-22.php
-----------------------------------------------
23:30 Golf : USGA Golf U S Open Golf Final Round (Sky Sports Golf)
00:00 Golf : US Open: 4. Tag in Pebble Beach, Kalifornien PGA Tour (Sky Sports Golf)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-23.php
-----------------------------------------------
18:00 Orzeł Łódź - Unia Tarnów (polsat sport extra)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-24.php
-----------------------------------------------
19:30 GKM Grudziądz - KS Toruń (nsport+)


mecze live meczyki Mecze na żywo meczyki live online