Saturday 20th April 2019 - Schedule Time UK GMT


Game UK Time Competetion Teams Channel & Lang Ch - No
Soccer 10:30 Parma vs Milan ESPN2 (CH-1)
Soccer 10:30 Parma vs Milan Sky Sport Serie A (CH-2)
Soccer 11:00 Celta de Vigo vs Girona Eleven Sports 1 UK (CH-3)
Soccer 11:00 Celta de Vigo vs Girona beIN LaLiga (CH-4)
Soccer 11:00 Hearts vs Rangers Sky Sports Football (CH-5)
Soccer 11:30 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur NBCSN (CH-6)
Soccer 11:30 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur Sky Sports Main Event (CH-7)
Soccer 13:00 Lazio vs Chievo DAZN IT (CH-8)
Soccer 13:00 Cagliari vs Frosinone Sky Calcio 3 IT (CH-3)
Soccer 13:00 Bologna vs Sampdoria Sky Calcio 4 IT (CH-5)
Soccer 13:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo DAZN IT (CH-9)
Soccer 13:00 Empoli vs SPAL Sky Calcio 5 IT (CH-1)
Soccer 13:00 Genoa vs Torino Sky Sport Serie A (CH-2)
Soccer 13:30 Bayern München vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-10)
Soccer 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Nürnberg Fox Soccer Plus (CH-7)
Soccer 13:30 Augsburg vs Stuttgart Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-11)
Soccer 13:30 Mainz 05 vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-12)
Soccer 14:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Fulham TSN1 (CH-13)
Soccer 14:00 Huddersfield Town vs Watford beIN Sports HD 12 (CH-14)
Soccer 14:00 West Ham United vs Leicester City TSN4 (CH-15)
Soccer 14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton & Hove Albion NBCSN (CH-6)
Soccer 14:15 Eibar vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS USA (CH-16)
Soccer 14:15 Eibar vs Atlético Madrid beIN LaLiga (CH-4)
Soccer 14:30 Belenenses vs Rio Ave Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-17)
Soccer 14:30 Moreirense vs Chaves Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-18)
Soccer 15:00 Guingamp vs Olympique Marseille Canal+ France (CH-1)
Soccer 16:00 Juventus vs Fiorentina Eir Sport 2 (CH-5)
Soccer 16:30 Newcastle United vs Southampton BT Sport 1 (CH-6)
Soccer 16:30 Newcastle United vs Southampton beIN Sports HD 11 (CH-12)
Soccer 16:30 Borussia M'gladbach vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-10)
Soccer 16:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Huesca Eleven Sports 1 UK (CH-3)
Soccer 16:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Huesca beIN LaLiga (CH-4)
Soccer 16:30 Accrington Stanley vs Luton Town Sky Sports Main Event (CH-7)
Soccer 16:30 Emmen vs Utrecht Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-16)
Soccer 16:30 Groningen vs Ajax Fox Sports 1 NL (CH-15)
Soccer 17:00 Feirense vs Sporting Braga Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-17)
Soccer 17:00 Chicago Fire vs Colorado Rapids Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-18)
Soccer 17:00 Philadelphia Union vs Montreal Impact TSN1 (CH-13)
Soccer 17:45 Vitesse vs PEC Zwolle Fox Sports 3 NL (CH-8)
Soccer 18:00 Nice vs Caen beIN Sports HD 12 (CH-14)
Soccer 18:00 Nîmes vs Bordeaux beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-9)
Soccer 18:00 Strasbourg vs Montpellier beIN Sports HD 8 (CH-5)
Soccer 18:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-11)
Soccer 18:30 Internazionale vs Roma Sky Sport Serie A (CH-2)
Soccer 18:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad Eleven Sports 1 UK (CH-3)
Soccer 18:45 Feyenoord vs AZ Fox Sports 1 NL (CH-15)
Soccer 18:45 VVV vs De Graafschap Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-16)
Soccer 19:00 Orlando City SC vs Vancouver Whitecaps TSN1 (CH-13)
Soccer 19:30 Porto vs Santa Clara Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-4)
Soccer 20:00 Atlanta United vs Dallas Sky Sports Football (CH-5)
Soccer 23:30 Columbus Crew vs Portland Timbers Fox Sports Ohio (CH-1)
Soccer 23:30 New England vs New York RB ESPN+ (CH-2)
Soccer 02:00 SJ Earthquakes vs Sporting KC NBC Sports California (CH-1)
NHL 19:00 Dallas Stars @ Nashville Predators NBC (CH-1)
NHL 23:00 Winnipeg Jets @ St. Louis Blues NBCSN (CH-2)
NHL 00:00 Carolina Hurricanes @ Washington Capitals NBC (CH-1)
NBA 19:00 Philadelphia 76ers @ Brooklyn Nets TNT (CH-1)
NBA 21:30 Denver Nuggets @ San Antonio Spurs TNT (CH-1)
NBA 00:00 Milwaukee Bucks @ Detroit Pistons ESPN (CH-2)
NBA 02:30 Houston Rockets @ Utah Jazz ESPN (CH-2)
MLB 17:05 Kansas City Royals @ New York Yankees iFollow (CH-1)
MLB 17:10 Chicago White Sox @ Detroit Tigers FSD (CH-2)
MLB 18:15 New York Mets @ St Louis Cardinals FSMW (CH-3)
MLB 18:20 Arizona Diamondbacks @ Chicago Cubs FSAZ (CH-4)
MLB 20:05 San Francisco Giants @ Pittsburgh Pirates NBCSBA (CH-1)
MLB 20:07 Toronto Blue Jays @ Oakland Athletics SNET (CH-2)
MLB 22:10 Washington Nationals @ Miami Marlins MSN2 (CH-3)
MLB 22:10 Boston Red Sox @ Tampa Bay Rays FSSUN (CH-4)
MLB 23:10 Los Angeles Dodgers @ Milwaukee Brewers FSWI (CH-5)
MLB 00:05 Houston Astros @ Texas Rangers ATTH (CH-1)
MLB 00:10 Philadelphia Phillies @ Colorado Rockies NBCSP (CH-2)
MLB 00:40 Cincinnati Reds @ San Diego Padres FSO (CH-3)
MLB 01:07 Seattle Mariners @ Los Angeles Angels FSW (CH-4)