Real Madrid live stream Barcelona live stream

Friday 24th May 2019 - Schedule Time UK GMT


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-1.php
-----------------------------------------------
08:00 Tennis : French Open Qualifying - Day 5 (Eurosport 2 UK)
11:00 Tennis : Geneva Open - Semi-Finals (Eurosport 2 UK)
15:00 Turkey Super Lig : İstanbul Başakşehir vs Alanyaspor (beIN Sports 1 Turkey)
18:00 Turkey Super Lig : Sivasspor vs Galatasaray (beIN Sports 1 Turkey)
22:00 Ecuador Primera A : Universidad Católica vs América de Quito (GOLTV USA)
01:00 MLS : Real Salt Lake vs Atlanta United (Univision Deportes)



https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-2.php
-----------------------------------------------
07:55 Motorsport : Porsche Supercup (Sky Sport F1 Italy)
15:45 France Ligue 2 : Troyes vs Lens (Canal+ Sport France)
18:20 MLB : Cincinnati Reds @ Chicago Cubs (NBCSCH)
22:15 Serie B : CRB vs Vila Nova (SporTV Brazil)
00:30 Serie B : Sport Recife vs Londrina (SporTV Brazil)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-3.php
-----------------------------------------------
09:25 Motorsport : FIA Auto Racing Monaco (TSN4)
16:00 FIFA U-20 World Cup : Honduras U20 vs New Zealand U20 (Fox Soccer Plus)
18:45 Dutch Eredivisie : Utrecht vs Vitesse (Premier Sports 1)
23:05 MLB : Miami Marlins @ Washington Nationals (FSFL)
02:07 MLB : Texas Rangers @ Los Angeles Angels (FSW)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-4.php
-----------------------------------------------
08:00 GOLF : Charles Schwab Challenge (Sky Sports Golf)
09:30 GOLF : Made in Denmark (Sky Sports Golf)
16:00 FIFA U-20 World Cup : Qatar U20 vs Nigeria U20 (Fox Sports 2 USA)
18:30 FIFA U-20 World Cup : Uruguay U20 vs Norway U20 (Fox Sports 2 USA)
23:00 MLS : Orlando City SC vs LA Galaxy (FreeSports TV UK)
02:30 MLS : Los Angeles FC vs Montreal Impact (FreeSports TV UK)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-5.php
-----------------------------------------------
07:30 Rugby Union : Chiefs vs Reds (Sky Sports Action)
09:40 Rugby Union : Brumbies vs Bulls (Sky Sports Action)
16:00 FIFA U-20 World Cup : Qatar U20 vs Nigeria U20 (SONY TEN 2 HD)
18:30 FIFA U-20 World Cup : Ukraine U20 vs USA U20 (SONY TEN 2 HD)
23:05 MLB : Los Angeles Dodgers @ Pittsburgh Pirates (SNLA)
02:07 MLB : Seattle Mariners @ Oakland Athletics (NBCSCA)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-6.php
-----------------------------------------------
09:55 Rugby League : Sydney Roosters vs Newcastle Knights (Sky Sports Arena)
16:15 2. Bundesliga : Wehen Wiesbaden vs Ingolstadt (Fox Sports 4 NL)
18:30 FIFA U-20 World Cup : Ukraine U20 vs USA U20 (Fox Sports 1 USA)
23:07 MLB : San Diego Padres @ Toronto Blue Jays (FSSD)
02:15 MLB : Arizona Diamondbacks @ San Francisco Giants (FSAZ)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-7.php
-----------------------------------------------
17:00 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Beroe vs Levski Sofia (Diema Sport Bulgaria)
19:00 Spain Segunda Division : Málaga vs Real Zaragoza (Gol Spain)
23:10 MLB : Tampa Bay Rays @ Cleveland Indians (FS SUN)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-8.php
-----------------------------------------------
17:00 Bulgaria Parva Liga : CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv (Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria)
19:05 France Ligue 1 : Amiens SC vs Guingamp (BT Sport 1)
23:10 MLB : Detroit Tigers @ New York Mets (SNY)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-9.php
-----------------------------------------------
17:00 Sweden Allsvenskan : GIF Sundsvall vs AIK (C More Fotball)
19:05 France Ligue 1 : Caen vs Bordeaux (BT Sport 2)
00:10 MLB : Chicago White Sox @ Minnesota Twins (WGN)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-10.php
-----------------------------------------------
18:00 Turkey Super Lig : Beşiktaş vs Kasımpaşa (beIN Sports 2 Turkey)
00:10 MLB : Boston Red Sox @ Houston Astros (NESN)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-11.php
-----------------------------------------------
18:00 Turkey Super Lig : Rizespor vs Trabzonspor (beIN Sports 3 Turkey)
00:10 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies @ Milwaukee Brewers (FSWI)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-12.php
-----------------------------------------------
18:45 Ireland First Division : Bohemians vs Sligo Rovers (RTE 2 UK)
00:15 MLB : New York Yankees @ Kansas City Royals (FSKC)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-13.php
-----------------------------------------------
18:45 Dutch Eredivisie : Utrecht vs Vitesse (Fox Sports 1 NL)
00:15 MLB : Atlanta Braves @ St Louis Cardinals (FSSO)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-14.php
-----------------------------------------------
19:05 France Ligue 1 : Dijon vs Toulouse (beIN Sports HD 10)
00:40 MLB : Baltimore Orioles @ Colorado Rockies (MSN2)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-15.php
-----------------------------------------------
12:00 l WTA Strasbourg Open - Semi-Finals (BT Sport 1)
15:30 WTA Tennis: Strasbourg (BT Sport 1)
19:05 France Ligue 1 : Nice vs Monaco (Eleven Sports 2 Portugal)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-16.php
-----------------------------------------------
09:45 Motorsport : Live: Formula E - Shakedown Live! (BT Sport 2)
13:15 Motorsport : Formula E Championship (BT Sport 2)
14:30 Motorsport : Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy Series (BT Sport 2)
15:45 Motorsport : Formula E Championship Berlin ePrix (BT Sport 2)
19:05 France Ligue 1 : Nîmes vs Olympique Lyonnais (beIN Sports HD 3)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-17.php
-----------------------------------------------
19:05 France Ligue 1 : Reims vs PSG (beIN SPORTS USA)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-18.php
-----------------------------------------------
19:05 France Ligue 1 : Reims vs PSG (beIN Sports 2 France)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-19.php
-----------------------------------------------
19:05 France Ligue 1 : Rennes vs Lille (beIN Sports 3 France)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-20.php
-----------------------------------------------
22:30 GOLF : Senior PGA Championship (TSN1)


https://daddylive.live/channels/stream-21.php
-----------------------------------------------
00:10 Rugby League : Sheffield Eagles vs Toronto Wolfpack (Sky Sports Arena)