Real Madrid live stream Barcelona live stream Daddylive.Live - Live Sports Streaming - Best streaming site

Thursday 18th July 2019 - Schedule Time UK GMT+1


Soccer

15:45 UEFA U19 European Championship : Czech Republic U19 vs Norway U19 beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-1)
16:30 UEFA Europa League : Inter Turku vs Brøndby 6'eren Denmark (CH-2)
17:00 Club Friendly : Ajax vs Watford Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-3)
17:00 UEFA Europa League : CS U Craiova vs Səbail Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-4)
17:00 UEFA Europa League : RoPS vs Aberdeen Premier Sports 1 (CH-5)
17:30 UEFA Europa League : Levski Sofia vs Ružomberok SportKlub 2 Serbia (CH-6)
18:00 UEFA U19 European Championship : Ireland Republic U19 vs France U19 beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-1)
18:00 UEFA Europa League : Zrinjski vs Akademija Pandev Arena Sport 2 Serbia (CH-7)
18:00 UEFA Europa League : Milsami vs FCSB Pro TV Romania (CH-8)
18:00 UEFA Europa League : Cracovia Kraków vs DAC TVP Sport Poland (CH-9)
19:00 UEFA Europa League : Hajduk Split vs Gzira United Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-2)
19:00 UEFA Europa League : Videoton vs Zeta Duna World Hungary (CH-3)
19:00 UEFA Europa League : Mura 05 vs Maccabi Haifa SportKlub 4 Serbia (CH-4)
19:45 UEFA Europa League : Spartak Trnava vs Radnik Bijeljina Arena Sport 2 Serbia (CH-7)
20:00 UEFA Europa League : Shamrock Rovers vs Brann Eir Sport 1 (CH-5)
20:00 UEFA Europa League : Legia Warszawa vs Europa TVP Sport Poland (CH-9)
23:00 Club Friendly : Saint-Étienne vs Montpellier beIN Sports 1 France (CH-1)
01:00 MLS : Cincinnati vs DC United ESPN (CH-2)
01:30 Copa Sudamericana : Argentinos Juniors vs Colón beIN SPORTS USA (CH-3)
01:30 Brazil Serie B : Brasil de Pelotas vs Paraná SporTV Brazil (CH-4)
02:00 Club Friendly : Olympique Marseille vs Bordeaux beIN Sports 1 France (CH-1)
03:00 MLS : Portland Timbers vs Orlando City SC ESPN (CH-2)

=======================================================

MLB

17:10 San Diego Padres @ Miami Marlins (CH-10) FSFL | FSSD
17:35 Los Angeles Dodgers @ Philadelphia Phillies (CH-11) YouTube
18:05 Toronto Blue Jays @ Boston Red Sox (CH-12) NESN | SNET
18:15 Chicago White Sox @ Kansas City Royals (CH-13) NBCSCH | FSKC
00:05 Tampa Bay Rays @ New York Yankees (CH-5) YES | FS SUN
00:10 St Louis Cardinals @ Cincinnati Reds (CH-6) FSMW | FSO
00:10 Detroit Tigers @ Cleveland Indians (CH-7) FSD | STO
00:20 Washington Nationals @ Atlanta Braves (CH-8) FSSO
01:10 Oakland Athletics @ Minnesota Twins (CH-9) NBCSCA
02:07 Houston Astros @ Los Angeles Angels (CH-10) FSW
02:40 Milwaukee Brewers @ Arizona Diamondbacks (CH-11) FSAZ | FSWI
02:45 New York Mets @ San Francisco Giants (CH-12) SNY | NBCSBA

=======================================================

Cricket

11:00 England W vs Australia W (CH-14) Sky Sports Cricket
19:00 Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire NatWest T20 Blast (CH-14) Sky Sports Cricket

=======================================================

Tennis

10:00 Bastad-ATP, Bucharest-WTA (CH-13) Tennis Channel USA
13:00 WTA Tennis: Bucharest Open Season 2019 Episode 13 (CH-12) BT Sport 1 UK
00:00 Philadelphia Freedoms at Orlando Storm (CH-14) CBS Sports Network USA

=======================================================

Boxing

03:00 Jason Quigley vs. Tureano Johnson (CH-13) Spectrum SportsNet

=======================================================

Golf

10:00 The Open Championship British Open (1. Tag in Portrush, Nordirland) (CH-15) Polsat Sport Extra Poland
12:00 The Open Championship Golf: Turniej The Open (CH-15) Polsat Sport Extra Poland
17:30 The 148th Open Championship (T2019): The Open Championship. Jornada 1 (CH-15) Polsat Sport Extra Poland
22:00 PGA Tour Golf Barbasol Championship, First Round (CH-16) Sky Sports Golf UK
23:00 Barbasol Championship Keene Trace Golf Club US PGA Tour (CH-16) Sky Sports Golf UK

=======================================================

Am. Football

23:30 College Football Season 2019 Episode 7 (CH-15) BT Sport ESPN
02:00 CFL : Calgary Stampeders vs Toronto Argonauts (CH-15) BT Sport ESPN

=======================================================

Athletics

08:40 U-20 European Championships Leichtathletik: U20-EM (CH-16) Eurosport 2 UK
14:55 U-20 European Championships Leichtathletik: U20-EM (CH-16) Eurosport 2 UK

=======================================================

Basketball

20:30 Los Angeles Sparks W vs Dallas Wings W (CH-17) Sky Sports Action UK

=======================================================

Bowling

02:00 Elias Cup Finals PBA Bowling (CH-17) FOX Sports 1 USA

=======================================================

Cycling

09:30 Tour de France Stage 12: Toulouse - Bagneres-De-Bigorre (CH-6) Eurosport 1 UK
12:00 Tour de France NBCSN Feed: Tour de France Stage 12 (CH-7) NBCSN

=======================================================

Fencing

17:30 FIE World Fencing Championships (CH-18) Eurosport 1 DE

=======================================================

Handball

19:50 Tunisia U21 vs Spain U21 (CH-6) Eurosport 1 Germany

=======================================================

Horse Racing

11:15 Live Horse racing Coverage from Chepstow and Worcester (CH-1) Sky Sports Racing UK
14:00 Live Horse racing Coverage from Hamilton, Leicester and Killarney (CH-8) Racing TV UK
18:00 Saratoga Live (CH-19) FOX Sports 2 USA

=======================================================

Netball

08:00 Northern Ireland vs Barbados (CH-20) Sky Sports Mix
10:15 Australia vs New Zealand (CH-20) Sky Sports Mix
12:15 Zimbabwe vs Malawi (CH-20) Sky Sports Mix
15:45 Trinidad & Tobago vs Scotland (CH-20) Sky Sports Mix
17:45 Jamaica vs Uganda (CH-20) Sky Sports Mix
19:45 South Africa vs England (CH-20) Sky Sports Mix

=======================================================

Rugby League

10:45 Brisbane Broncos vs Canterbury Bulldogs (CH-2) beIN Sports 1 France
19:45 Wigan Warriors vs Wakefield Trinity (CH-21) Fox Soccer Plus

=======================================================

mecze live meczyki Mecze na żywo meczyki live online